TRL Nord - Tabelle 2018


Platzierung Mannschaft Bergedorf Schwerin Itzehoe Stuhr   Oldenburg Gesamt
1. TriTeam Hamburg 2. (57) 2. (63) 1. (10) 3. (67) 1. (10) 9
2. VfL Wolfsburg 5. (94) 1. (61) 6. (90) 1. (33) 2. (26) 15
3. Eintracht Hameln 9. (142) 5. (98) 3. (42) 2. (57) 3. (42) 22
4. USC Kiel 1. (21) 3. (79) 7. (106) 11. (195) 9. (138) 31
5. TSV Bargteheide 4. (88) 8. (149) 4. (58) 4. (94) 13. (202) 33
6. Hannover 96 II 6. (124) 9. (155) 11. (170) 7. (129) 4. (58) 37
7. TriZack Rostock 3. (75) 3. (79) 20. (314) 6. (109) 6. (109) 42
8. SC Itzehoe II 19. (269) 13. (210) 2. (26) 5. (98) 6. (90) 45
9. Triabolos Hamburg 7. (131) 6. (103) 13. (202) 12. (197) 11. (170) 49
10. 1. TCO "Die Bären" Oldenburg 8. (132) 12. (182) 9. (138) 16. (244) 5. (74) 50
11. TriTeam Braunschweig 11. (184) 7. (118) 14. (218) 10. (193) 19. (298) 61
12. TriAs Hildesheim 14. (246) 17. (245) 10. (154) 9. (167) 14. (218) 64
13. Triathlöwen Bremen 20. (302) 11. (179) 21. (330) 8. (131) 8. (122) 68
14. TriMichels Hamburg 12. (236) 10. (172) 22. (346) 19. (283) 7. (106) 70
15. TriTeam Lüneburg 21. (324) 14. (219) 5. (74) 21. (296) 15. (234) 76
16. TuS BW Lohne 18. (267) 18. (272) 12. (186) 14. (222) 17. (266) 79
17. Stader SV 16. (253) 19. (280) 17. (266) 15. (231) 12. (186) 79
18. TriAs Flensburg 10. (156) 15. (230) 19. (298) 13. (211) 22. (445) 79
19. TriTeam Buxtehude 15. (250) 21. (330) 8. (122) 17. (268) 22. (445) 83
20. Tri-Sport Lübeck 13. (241) 16. (232) 16. (250) 22.(475) 16. (250) 83
21. FC St. Pauli 17. (265) 20. (321) 18. (282) 18. (269) 18. (282) 91
22. TC FIKO Rostock 22. (371) 22. (366) 15. (234) 20.(291) 20. (314) 99

 

Einzel-Ergebnisse


04.06.2018 - Triathlon Bergedorf

Distanz: 1,5 - 40 - 10 km

26. Julian Elfers 2:04:01 Std
52. Max Sahlke 2:08:11 Std
87. Phu Daniel Luu 2:20:05 Std
88. Jonas Winter 2:20:49 Std
98. Jannes Tietjen 2:26:20 Std
 

01.07.2018 - Triathlon Schwerin

Distanz: 1,5 - 40 - 10 km

26. Julian Elfers

1:57:30 Std

65. Jonas Winter 2:04:06 Std
92. Phu Daniel Luu 2:11:16 Std
97. Jannes Tietjen 2:16:33 Std
100.  Nico Hagenah 2:22:11 Std
 

08.07.2018 - Teamsprint Itzehoe

Distanz: 0,75 - 20 - 5 km

  Max Sahlke 1:06:06 Std
  Jonas Winter 1:06:06 Std
  Julian Elfers 1:06:07 Std
  Jonas Elfers 1:06:08 Std
  Nico Hagenah 1:07:45 Std
17. TEAM GESAMT  
 

29.07.2018 - Triathlon Stuhr

Distanz: 1,5 - 40 - 10 km

18. Julian Elfers 2:02:19 Std
53. Max Sahlke 2:09:37 Std
77. Phu Daniel Luu 2:16:08 Std
83. Jannes Tietjen 2:19:45 Std
87. Nico Hagenah 2:21:26 Std
 

26.08.2018 - Teamsprint Bad Zwischenahn

Distanz: 0,75 - 27 - 5,6 km

  Max Sahlke 1:16:08 Std
  Jonas Winter 1:16:08 Std
  Jannes Tietjen 1:16:08 Std
  Julian Elfers 1:16:08 Std
  Jonas Elfers 1:19:20 Std
12. TEAM GESAMT