TVL Ergebnisse 2018


Herren

Platzierung Mannschaft Limmer Braunschweig Altwarmbüchen Helmstedt Bleckede Gesamt
1. VFB Fallersleben Triathlon 1. (40) 1. (24) 1. (29) 1. (43) 2. (58) 194
2. ASC Göttingen II 6. (124) 3. (72) 3. (86) 2. (51) 1. (41) 374
3. Hannover 96 V Mix 3. (68) 4. (107) 4. (94) 3. (54) 5. (115) 438
4. Tri-Racer-Blau-Weiss-Buchholz 5. (114) 5. (116) 12. (232) 4. (99) 3. (105) 666
5. TriAs Hildesheim Herren II 7. (148) 2. (48) 2. (58) 12. (270) 11. (234) 758
6. TSV Victoria Linden Herren 12. (209) 7. (141) 10. (213) 6. (135) 4. (113) 811
7. Eintracht Hildesheim Herren 2. (50) 6. (136) 5. (106) 21. (380) 9. (204) 876
8. Luhdener SV "Triathlon" 8. (173) 17. (310) 14. (246) 5. (101) 6. (126) 956
9. Vfl Eintracht Hannover 4. (92) 8. (160) 6. (138) 20. (365) 17. (260) 1015
10. TriTeam SCL-FSH Mix 10. (207) 12. (238) 13. (238) 10. (268) 7. (167) 1118
11. 1. TCO Die Bären III 9. (199) 16. (307) 9. (210) 10. (268) 8. (193) 1177
12. Hannover 96 IV Mix 17. (314) 10. (194) 7. (149) 13. (275) 19. (289) 1221
13. Stader SV Mix Team
23. (410) 9. (179) 8. (193) 8. (181) 18. (262) 1225
14. TSV Germania Helmstedt II Mix 16. (255) 14. (297) 17. (310) 7. (162) 12. (235) 1259
15. ESV Eintracht Hameln III 13. (238) 11. (224) 11. (231) 25. (395) 16. (258) 1346
16. SV Bremen10 Mix 10. (207) 17. (310) 18. (318) 15. (303) 13. (237) 1375
17. KEB Tri Team Schwarme Mixed 14. (243) 13. (256) 24. (483) 16. (305) 10. (225) 1512
18. Triathlon Heidekreis - Mixed 15. (247) 19. (337) 19. (343) 17. (312) 20. (306) 1545
19. Tri Speedys Peine II 24. (424) 15. (305) 16. (302) 9. (240) 23. (352) 1623
20. Triathlon Team Buxtehude Herren III 19. (342) 23. (423) 21. (376) 18.(313) 15. (246) 1700
21. LC Hansa Stuhr Tri-Wölfe II Mix 22. (387) 20. (383) 25. (487) 14. (289) 14. (239) 1785
22. TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Mixed 20. (346) 22. (411) 22. (421) 19.(351) 21. (307) 1836

23.

Triathlon Team Lüneburg Herren 25. (449) 21. (393) 15. (260) 21. (380) 24. (369) 1851
24. TSV Schwarme - Mix 18. (330) 25. (505) 20. (364) 24. (384) 22. (309) 1892
25. LSV TriTeam Wolfenbüttel II Mix 21. (372) 24. (494) 23. (442) 23. (382) 24. (369) 2059

Einzel-Ergebnisse


03.06.2018 - Triathlon Limmer

Distanz: 0,75 - 20 - 5 km

8. Louis Sahlke 1:04:30 Std
114. Claire Großer 1:17:01 Std
116. Matthias Großer 1:17:08 Std
172. Rebecca Suhr 1:30:25 Std
181. Harald Simon 1:46:37 Std
 

05.08.2018 - Triathlon Braunschweig

Distanz: 0,75 - 20 - 5 km

20. Louis Sahlke

1:12:07 Std

33. Jeroen Eversen 1:14:08 Std
35. Paul Simon 1:14:18 Std
91. Celine Lichtmess 1:19:37 Std
141.  Cord Schofeld 1:26:35 Std
172. Uta Elfers 1:33:36 Std
 

12.08.2018 - Triathlon Altwarmbüchen

Distanz: 0,75 - 20 - 5 km

 22. Jeroen Eversen 1:10:08 Std
24. Louis Sahlke 1:10:22 Std
28. Paul Simon 1:10:41 Std
119. Cord Schofeld 1:20:08 Std
 136. Claire Großer 1:22:33 Std
 150. Matthias Großer 1:23:43 Std
179. Harald Simon 1:40:02 Std
180. Jan Eversen 1:40:12 Std
 

25.08.2018 - Triathlon Helmstedt

Distanz: 0,75 - 20 - 5 km

7. Louis Sahlke 1:08:10 Std
11. Jeroen Eversen 1:09:09 Std
20. Paul Simon 1:11:17 Std
143. Jan Eversen 1:38:59 Std
145. Harald Simon 1:42:43 Std
 

26.08.2018 - Triathlon Bleckede

Distanz: 0,75 - 20 - 5 km

 21. Louis Sahlke 1:11:45 Std
29. Paul Simon 1:13:11 Std
 74. Celine Lichtmess 1:19:26 Std
 138. Harald Simon 1:53:15 Std